HT/FT OFFER


– BE PART OF THIS OFFER –
 The next fixed match will be played on:
Date: 25.11.2017
League: ???
Match: ???
Odd: 25-40
Pick: 2-1 / 1-2
Earning money guaranteed/MAX BET
Contact: professional.picks@yahoo.com

 Follow us, cooperate with us and earn a lot of money.


DATE MATCH PICK HT FT
07.01.2017 Braintree – Chester 1-2 1:0 1:2
14.01.2017 Sparta Rotterdam – Utrecht 1-2 1:0 1:2
21.01.2017 Halifax – Salford 2-1 0:2 4:2
28.01.2017 Academica – Penafiel 2-1 0:1 3:2
04.02.2017 Willem II – Heracles 1-2 1:0 1:3
11.02.2017 Charleroi – Westerlo 2-1 0:1 2:1
18.02.2017 Bochum – Wurzburger Kickers 2-1 0:1 2:1
25.02.2017 Betis – Sevilla 1-2 1:0 1:2
04.03.2017 Hartlepool – Exeter 2-1 0:1 3:1
11.03.2017 Setubal – Feirense 1-2 1:0 1:2
18.03.2017 Southend – Walsall 2-1 0:2 3:2
25.03.2017 St. Patricks – Shamrock Rovers 2-1 0:1 2:1
01.04.2017 Villarreal – Eibar 1-2 1:0 2:3
08.04.2017 Leczna – Plock 1-2 2:0 2:3
15.04.2017 Aves – Covilha 2-1 0:1 2:1
22.04.2017 Bristol City – Barnsley 2-1 0:1 3:2
29.04.2017 Carlisle – Newport 2-1 0:1 2:1
06.05.2017 Peterhead – Alloa 2-1 0:1 3:2
13.05.2017 Basaksehir – Genclerbirligi 2-1 0:1 2:1
20.05.2017 Throttur – Thor Akureyri 2-1 0:1 2:1
27.05.2017 Colon Santa FE – Gimnasia L.P. 1-2 1:0 1:2
03.06.2017 Polonia Warszawa – Rakow 1-2 1:0 1:2
10.06.2017 Mali – Gabon 2-1 0:1 2:1
17.06.2017 Chemelil – Nzoia Sugar 2-1 0:1 2:1
24.06.2017 FC Gomel – FC Minsk 2-1 0:1 2:1
01.07.2017 Malmo FF – AFC Eskilstuna 2-1 1:2 3:2
08.07.2017 Arbroath – Dundee FC 1-2 1:0 1:2
15.07.2017 Grimsby Town – Barnsley 2-1 0:1 2:1
22.07.2017 Stockport – Macclesfield 2-1 1:2 5:2
29.07.2017 Rubin Kazan – Arsenal Tula 2-1 0:1 2:1
05.08.2017 Morecambe – Cheltenham 2-1 0:1 2:1
12.08.2017 Wisla – Cracovia 2-1 0:1 2:1
19.08.2017 Triglav – ND Gorica 1-2 1:0 1:3
26.08.2017 Nitra – Dun. Streda 2-1 0:1 3:1
02.09.2017 Hemel – Truro 1-2 1:0 1:2
09.09.2017 Slask Wroclaw – Legia 2-1 0:1 2:1
16.09.2017 Plock – Pogon Szczecin 2-1 0:1 3:1
23.09.2017 Peterborough – Wigan 2-1 0:1 3:2
30.09.2017 Pro Vercelli – Cesena 2-1 1:2 5:2
07.10.2017 Tamworth – Gainsborough 1-2 1:0 1:2
14.10.2017 Dalkurd – Osters 1-2 1:0 1:2
21.10.2017 Stevenage – Forest Green 1-2 1:0 1:2
28.10.2017 East Fife – Arbroath 2-1 0:1 3:1
04.11.2017 Blackburn – Barnet 2-1 0:1 3:1
11.11.2017 Crewe – Lincoln City 1-2 1:0 1:4
18.11.2017 Lincoln City – Coventry 1-2 1:0 1:2